Image Image Image 01 Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image
Scroll to Top

To Top

THEATER & FILM

11.2017: Peter Pan (J.M. Barrie), Schauspielhaus Zürich
09.2017: Das Haus am See (Ernest Thompson), Volkstheater Wien
05.2017: Trésor – Hass, szenischer Liederabend, Vidmar 2, Bern
04.2017: Genderpuff (Ariane von Graffenried), Schlachthaus Theater Bern
03.2017: Trésor – Liebe, szenischer Liederabend, Vidmar 2, Bern
03.2017: Der Besuch der alten Dame (Friedrich Dürrenmatt), Stadttheater Bern
01.2017: Trésor – Heimat, szenischer Liederabend, Vidmar 2, Bern
12.2016: Ein Blick von der Brücke (Arthur Miller), Deutsches Theater Göttingen
12.2016: Die Abenteuer des Tom Sawyer (Mark Twain), Stadttheater Bern
09.2016: Mittelschichtblues (David Lindsay-Abaire), Volkstheater Wien
09.2016: 3.31.93 (Lars Norén), Konzert Theater Bern
05.2016: Zwing Uri – Tell my ass (Matto Kämpf), Theater Uri
04.2016: S’ka Problem (A. von Graffenried & J. Neziraj), Schlachthaustheater Bern
03.2016: Nora (Henrik Ibsen), Konzert Theater Bern
10.2015: 4000.- (Matto Kämpf), Kurzfilm, CH
10.2015: Fyrabe (Lisa Gertsch), Kurzfilm, CH
09.2015: Hiob (Joseph Roth), Konzert Theater Bern
04.2015: Das Ende des Regens (Andrew Bovell), Deutsches Theater Göttingen
02.2015: Maria Stuart (Friedrich Schiller), Theater und Orchester Heidelberg
11.2014: Die Brüder Löwenherz (Astrid Lindgren), Schauspielhaus Zürich
10.2014: Kommissar Thaler (Alexander Knaipp & Victoria Halper), Spielfilm, AUT
06.2014: Ein Stück Held (Jugendclub Schlachthaus), Schlachthaus Bern
04.2014: Die Orestie (David Mamed), Theater Heidelberg
11.2013: Apartment 9 (Miriam Ernst & Andi Hoffmann) Kurzfilm, CH
10.2013: Was Touristen in Bern filmen (Matto Kämpf), Kurzfilm, CH
10.2013: Cabaret (Joe Masteroff, John Kander, Fred Ebb), Schauspielhaus Graz
08.2013: PostFinance: Der Schrei (Jan Mühletaler, Seedcom), Visionsfilm, CH
07.2013: Zivilschutz (Christian Knorr), Filmdoku, CH
05.2013: Am Katzenmoor (Marina Carr), Theater Bonn
03.2013: Ricola Kräuteranbau (Jan Mühletaler, Seedcom), Imagefilm, CH
02.2013: Hanglage Meerblick (David Mamet), Theater Heidelberg
01.2013: Der einsame Weg (Arthur Schnitzler), Schauspielhaus Graz
12.2012: Geisterritter (Cornelia Funke), Thalia Theater Hamburg
10.2012: Vom Bärg i ds Tal (Miriam Ernst), Filmdoku, CH
06.2012: EBM documentary (Veronica Pache), Imagefilm, CH/FRA
05.2012: Tanza Tanza Putza Putza (Matto Kämpf), Kurzfilm, CH
05.2012: Das Käthchen von Heilbronn (Heinrich von Kleist), Hans Otto Theater Potsdam
04.2012: Base Training Day (Dedicated Project), Imagefilm, CH
03.2012: Hotel Savoy (Joseph Roth), Volkstheater Wien
12.2011: Don Carlos (Friedrich Schiller), Schauspielhaus Graz
06.2011: Eine Familie (Tracy Letts), Werkstatt/Theater Bonn
05.2011: Bluetsuuger (Matto Kämpf), Schlachthaus Bern/Rampe Stuttgart/Winkelwiese Zürich
04.2011: Hexenjagd (Arthur Miller), Hans Otto Theater Potsdam
02.2011: Peer Gynt (Henrik Ibsen), Schauspielhaus Graz
10.2010: Die Ratten (Gerhart Hauptmann, Bearbeitung: Dimitré Dinev), Volkstheater Wien
07.2010: Gritstone – Mammut Teamtrip 2010 (TimeLineFilm), Filmdoku, CH/UK
05.2010: Onkel Wanja (Anton Tschechow), Schauspielhaus Graz
02.2010: Die Katze auf dem heissen Blechdach (T. Williams), Kammerspiele, Bonn
12.2009: Die Glut (Sàndor Màrai), Schauspielhaus Graz
10.2009: Fräulein Julie (August Strindberg), Hans Otto Theater, Potsdam
09.2009: Haslital Tourismus (TimeLineFilm), Commercial, CH
05.2009: Advance Epsilon 6 (TimeLineFilm), Product movie, CH
04.2009: Radetzkymarsch (Joseph Roth), Schauspielhaus Graz
01.2009: Eines langen Tages Reise in die Nacht (O’Neill), Halle Beuel, Theater Bonn
11.2008: Prinz Friedrich von Homburg (Kleist), Schauspiel Hannover
10.2008: Gather & Ride (Dedicated Project), Sportfilm, CH
07.2008: Der Stein (Marius von Mayenburg), Salzburger Festspiele/Schaubühne Berlin
02.2008: Gross und klein (Botho Strauss), Kammerspiele, Bonn
11.2007: Oedipus (Sophokles), Schauspielhaus Graz
10.2007: Schwarzes Tier Traurigkeit (Anja Hilling), Schauspiel Hannover
09.2007: Hunt & Gather (Dedicated Project), Sportfilm, CH
08.2007: Air Mail (Jeffrey Eugenides), Salzburger Festspiele
07.2007: Vom Himmel her (Veronica Pache), Kurzfilm, CH
07.2007: Aprilwetter (Jeannine Hegelbach), Kurzfilm, CH
06.2007: Elektra (Hugo von Hofmannsthal), Theater Osnabrück
12.2006: Kaltes Land (Reto Finger), Schauspielhaus Graz
10.2006: Die Familie Schroffenstein (Heinrich von Kleist), Kammerspiele, Bonn
03.2006: Augenlicht (Marius von Mayenburg), Studio, Schaubühne, Berlin
12.2005: Die Trachinierinnen (Sophokles), Halle Beuel, Theater Bonn
10.2005: Die Kopien (Caryl Churchill), emma Theater, Theater Osnabrück
04.2005: New Electric Ballroom (Enda Walsh), Box im Schiffbau, Schauspielhaus Zürich
12.2004: Tintenaugen (Arlette Namiand), Werkstatt, Theater Bonn
04.2004: Der Pelikan (August Strindberg), Bühne 4 im Schiffbau, Schauspielhaus Zürich
10.2003: Rebecca (A. Hitchchock/D. Du Maurier), „Ausser Atem“, Berlin & Hamburg